2021 Results

Virtual Results

10k

Place Age Place First Last Age Gender Gun Time Time
1 1 Christopher Peterka 31 M 0:43:02.5 0:42:56.9
2 1 Robert Raymond 56 M 0:48:42.5 0:48:38.7
3 2 Grant Buckingham 52 M 0:49:24.2 0:49:15.1
4 1 Anne Williams 56 F 0:53:57.5 0:53:50.6
5 3 Scott Schwab 59 M 0:53:56.4 0:53:50.8
6 2 Alicia Beck 56 F 0:54:04.5 0:53:58.2
7 1 Catherine Griggs 14 F 0:54:54.4 0:54:47.7
8 1 Melanie McGraw 33 F 0:55:16.0 0:55:13.6
9 1 Jaymie Hanson 29 F 0:56:20.5 0:56:13.4
10 1 Beverly Beppler 60 F 0:56:54.7 0:56:48.1
11 4 Scott Donaldson 58 M 0:58:36.5 0:56:58.2
12 2 Morgan Donaldson 29 F 0:58:43.0 0:57:05.9
13 2 Patrick Gunsauls 34 M 0:57:16.2 0:57:11.4
14 2 Jamie OBrien 32 F 0:57:23.5 0:57:19.7
15 1 Heather Ostmann 44 F 0:58:58.4 0:58:54.8
16 3 Shari Raymond 56 F 1:02:46.9 0:59:56.6
17 3 Lucas Blatter 31 M 1:03:56.7 1:02:19.1
18 3 Shelly Henrickson 38 F 1:04:16.2 1:04:08.1
19 4 Corey Catubo 36 F 1:06:02.6 1:04:26.0
20 2 Celena Starks 46 F 1:06:51.4 1:05:11.1
21 1 Jeff Campbell 73 M 1:07:07.1 1:07:01.0
22 5 Christina Holmes 35 F 1:07:39.9 1:07:31.6
23 4 Robyn Miller 59 F 1:10:27.9 1:08:46.0
24 6 Sonja Erlandson 33 F 1:13:39.6 1:13:34.8
25 7 Sarah Tanuvasa 36 F 1:17:44.2 1:14:49.9
26 8 Ivonne Lagodlagod 36 F 1:17:50.7 1:14:53.7
27 5 Deb Colyer 58 F 1:19:29.8 1:16:36.2
28 9 Rachel Hawkins 30 F 1:18:43.4 1:17:04.5
29 4 Reuben Hawkins 30 M 1:18:43.8 1:17:05.0
30 5 Talon Windwalker 52 M 1:22:55.7 1:20:02.8
31 2 Kathryn Hansen 65 F 1:22:29.7 1:20:49.6
32 2 Mike Simpson 74 M 1:29:22.2 1:27:40.6
33 6 Lisa Haveman 54 F 1:31:36.0 1:29:52.1
34 3 Joan Miller 67 F 1:31:36.2 1:29:52.3
35 3 Stephanie Haveman 28 F 1:31:36.4 1:29:52.7
36 1 Olive Rankin 8 F 1:34:31.1 1:31:39.9
37 3 Liz Rankin 41 F 1:34:43.6 1:31:52.7
38 4 Karly Nunn 42 F 1:43:25.5 1:41:46.3

2 mile

Place Age Place First Last Age Gender Gun Time Time
1 1 Kiefer Law 17 M 0:10:24.9 0:10:24.9
2 2 Tanner Cameron 13 M 0:11:41.7 0:11:41.7
3 1 Andrea Eiseman 37 F 0:12:08.1 0:12:05.8
4 1 Alivia Hernandez 14 F 0:12:21.1 0:12:21.1
5 2 Greta Watson 13 F 0:13:34.0 0:13:31.9
6 1 Petra Armstrong 22 F 0:13:39.2 0:13:37.0
7 3 Gabby Waltz 14 F 0:14:17.6 0:14:15.5
8 2 Beverly Patton 39 F 0:14:53.8 0:14:50.9
9 1 Brandon Byhre 39 M 0:15:12.4 0:15:06.0
10 1 Alexander Potapov 56 M 0:15:16.4 0:15:10.3
11 1 Angie Brionez 42 F 0:15:36.9 0:15:33.2
12 2 Eric Roley 55 M 0:16:18.3 0:16:14.8
13 3 Kyle McLaughlin 17 M 0:18:30.2 0:16:31.3
14 2 Anastasia Potapova 43 F 0:17:05.5 0:16:46.9
15 3 Miranda Eiseman 39 F 0:17:37.4 0:17:29.5
16 4 Connor Brown 10 M 0:20:22.6 0:18:24.3
17 2 Eric Rex 33 M 0:21:17.2 0:19:12.5
18 4 Jeena Rex 31 F 0:21:17.4 0:19:13.2
19 5 Jade Anderson 38 F 0:21:18.4 0:19:18.7
20 3 Carl McGraw 34 M 0:24:06.9 0:20:09.7
21 2 Margarita Potapova 23 F 0:20:51.7 0:20:34.1
22 1 Faith Brown 4 F 0:22:57.9 0:20:58.0
23 4 Matthew Brown 38 M 0:22:58.5 0:20:58.1
24 5 Cody Engberg 32 M 0:25:02.6 0:21:03.1
25 1 Gabriel Brecht 9 M 0:23:11.4 0:21:09.6
26 6 Martha Brecht 37 F 0:23:11.4 0:21:09.7
27 1 Larry Blankenship 49 M 0:21:16.7 0:21:11.2
28 1 Raul Polanco 24 M 0:21:29.1 0:21:21.1
29 3 Jennifer Olsen 42 F 0:25:37.8 0:23:34.4
30 1 Pollyana Wagg 56 F 0:29:37.8 0:23:36.9
31 5 Gabe Sherrick 14 M 0:30:16.3 0:24:17.8
32 6 Elijah Sherrick 16 M 0:30:16.4 0:24:19.1
33 2 Junior Clizbe 29 M 0:28:16.4 0:24:23.2
34 7 Ethan Neathery 19 M 0:30:26.8 0:24:31.3
35 4 Isabel Moore 19 F 0:30:27.4 0:24:31.7
36 7 Biz Selden 33 F 0:28:36.9 0:24:41.9
37 4 Taunya Clizbe 47 F 0:28:38.1 0:24:42.6
38 2 Paul Sherrick 49 M 0:30:56.9 0:24:57.3
39 8 Nicole Fidow 39 F 0:27:42.4 0:25:43.4
40 9 Amanda Stewart 34 F 0:29:42.9 0:25:45.7
41 2 Malcolm Brown 8 M 0:28:37.4 0:26:37.8
42 8 Jonah Sherrick 12 M 0:32:44.6 0:26:44.6
43 5 Lacey Sherrick 42 F 0:32:44.7 0:26:45.5
44 1 David Erickson 75 M 0:30:53.4 0:26:51.7
45 6 Jenny Seay 42 F 0:29:10.9 0:27:04.7
46 10 Jessica Armstrong 36 F 0:31:33.3 0:27:32.0
47 11 Bethany Kane 36 F 0:31:33.7 0:27:33.1
48 12 Chantel Danger 31 F 0:31:40.6 0:27:41.8
49 1 Marlene Eiseman 60 F 0:30:19.5 0:28:14.5
50 2 Lily Driskill 8 F 0:33:51.9 0:29:57.5
51 2 Jeannie Driskill 68 F 0:34:00.7 0:30:06.8
52 2 Victor Samburskiy 74 M 0:39:20.3 0:33:24.8
53 1 Tatiana Samburskaya 73 F 0:39:20.3 0:33:26.0
54 2 Sue Simonseth 72 F 0:39:32.0 0:33:36.3
55 2 Tonya Boren 51 F 0:40:06.8 0:34:08.5
56 3 Tammy Arsenault 52 F 0:40:07.3 0:34:09.0
57 3 Steve Perret 71 M 0:39:19.3 0:35:15.8
58 3 Andy Lum 48 M 0:39:44.5 0:35:47.3
59 7 Tina Lum 48 F 0:39:44.5 0:35:47.6
60 8 Vanessa Smith 49 F 0:43:15.8 0:37:12.9
61 3 Mary Hurley 65 F 0:45:41.7 0:39:03.5
62 4 Kelly Fritscher 54 F 0:46:25.0 0:40:32.8
63 5 Nancy Atouani 55 F 0:46:51.7 0:40:59.2
64 6 Dianna Fritscher 56 F 0:47:27.1 0:41:33.7
65 9 Jacob MacDonald 12 M 0:47:41.1 0:41:39.5
66 13 Elizabeth MacDonald 38 F 0:47:42.0 0:41:40.0
67 3 Sabrina Bozich 20 F 0:49:58.9 0:43:39.0
68 14 Marisa Carter 38 F 0:50:01.0 0:43:39.3
69 5 Elizabeth Carter 15 F 0:49:58.9 0:43:39.6